Les associations de la ville


Associations
 A.C.A.P.F. Monsieur Elie RAMON

 

A.C.P.G./C.A.T.M./TOE et Veuves M. Charles DEREGNAUCOURT 06 79 44 94 03 / 03 21 74 12 33

 

A.E.L.O. Mme Arlette MIKOLAJCZAK 06 07 77 44 06

 

ACCCUSTO SECI M. Jean-Marie MINOT 06 37 84 74 55 / S. Flanquart : 06 89 63 38 25 

 

Amicale des Sapeurs Pompiers M.CABRERA Grégory 06 21 87 71 43

 

Amicale Laïque Mme DUFOUR Monique  06 86 71 74 08 / 03 21 37 17 19

 

Amitiés franco-allemandes Mme Prescylia LIETARD  

 

ARHEO M. Didier KONARKOWSKI 06 64 00 37 77

 

Association Oigninoise d'Insertion M.MORONVAL Ludovic 07 83 07 56 00

 

Brass Band ATOUT VENT M.Pascal LHONNEUX 06 33 56 35 98

 

Brass Band Hauts de France M.LORTHIOS Philippe 06 07 53 65 60

 

C.M.C.F. M. Julien DEFOURNIER 06 52 38 22 41

 

Chorale Arpège Melle Monique DUFOUR 06 86 71 74 08

 

Club de Loisirs Léo Lagrange M. Claude SAGNIER 06 48 09 29 07

 

Club Tricot - Crochet Mme Jeanine GORGOL 06 13 11 61 49

 

Comité de Quartier du n° 1 M. Alain TREPINSKI 07 81 16 31 19

 

Comité de Quartier Nord Mme Corinne CLEMENT 06 01 07 43 99

 

Comité des 3 Quartiers M. Freddy CENSIER 06 85 25 89 73

 

F.N.A.T.H. Mme Dominique BERLIK 06 78 73 89 48

 

France-Pologne M. Patrick CALLOT 06 19 77 86 45 / Nathalie : 06 09 23 71 46

 

Franco-polonaise Sainte-Barbe M. Jean DZIKOWSKI 03 21 74 52 27

 

Garde Honneur Notre Dame de Lorette M. Jean SCHINCARIOL 03 21 37 15 91 / 06 82 51 56 84

 

Harmonie Municipale M. William HOUSSOY 06 09 69 16 90

 

Images Monsieur Alain CIESLAK 06 10 26 40 56 

 

K'line moi Mme Stéphanie BAYARD 07 68 61 99 36

 

La Rêvanda Mme Emilie PARIENTE 06 63 76 27 75

 

Le papier dans tous ses états… M.SANNIEZ David 06 63 76 27 75

 

Le Souvenir Français M. Alain BOIGELOT 06 86 16 21 71

 

Les  Amis de Buxton Mr Richard Hector 06 80 68 78 59

 

Les Amis de la Mine M. STELLWAGEN 06.87.22.56.72

 

Les Amis de la Peinture M. Vincent Fleurquin 06 21 72 38 00 

 

Les Amis de l'Orgue M.Gérard LEVALLEUX 03 62 90 95 67

 

Les teufs teufs du 9 M. Francis DELEZENNE 06 45 47 71 06

 

Maison d'enfants ASERMINES PAYEN Didier 03 21 07 13 21 taper2

 

Marché des 4 saisons M. Sabir BOUDJEMA 06 46 71 92 33

 

Northern Men Pipe Band Mme Corinne SAGNIER 06 11 13 32 66

 

OGEC AEP St Charles HAUZAREE Stéphanie 06 23 77 44 27

 

ONYACUM M. Dominique PRYMAK 06 82 50 95 59

 

Parentali'Terre Mme Claire BOMBA  07 68 62 54 82

 

Rencontres et Loisirs M. Corinne DEWEVRE 03 21 37 01 40

 

Roches-Club Mme Arlette HNAT 06 03 93 88 94 / 03 21 74  06 76

 

Sté Colombophile "Les Vengeurs" M. Dominique SIKORA 06 72 11 74 73

 

SYNAPSES Mme Magali LANNOY 06 14 70 63 98

 

Un Géant dans la Cité Mme Jeanine GORGOL 06 13 11 61 49

 

Union des artisans et commerçants ACO Oignies M. David DANIELI 06 80 68 23 11 
Associations sportives
A.S.S.B.O. (football) M. Jean-Marc DESPREZ 03 21 37 49 90 / 06 82 85 88 00

 

Amicale des Pêcheurs M. Louis-Pierre SECCI 06 18 69 81 60

 

Boxing Club Oignies M. Serge LIENARD 06 41 53 86 63

 

Club de Badminton M. Jean-Marc WOJTASIK 06 60 29 34 24

 

Club de Tir à l'Arc M. Patrice DESCHEERDER 06 21 88 16 57

 

Club des Arts Martiaux M. François JANCZAK 06 21 27 33 94

 

Compagnie Empreinte M. Claire GUILBERT 06 61 34 65 38

 

Etoile Oignies Athlétisme Mr Arnaud FLANQUART 06 78 54 81 74

 

Etoile Oignies Basket M. Jean-Michel HUGUENIN 06 76 04 57 00

 

Etoile Sportive Tennis Oignies M.CHEVALIER Denis 06 62 79 49 47

 

Les Marcheurs du quartier du n° 1 Monsieur Philippe TESTELIN 06 66 63 85 30

 

N'M DANSE Mme Nathalie DUBOIS 07 60 75 17 26

 

Office des sports M. Denis CHEVALIER 06 62 79 49 47

 

Section Gymnastique de l'Amicale Laïque Melle Monique DUFOUR 06 86 71 74 08

 

Section Volley Ball M. Daniel DEDOURGES 06 62 94 51 64

 

Stretch Attitude M. Maggy HUGUENIN 06 76 04 57 00

 

VTT-Club Oignies M. Jean-Pierre BASILE 06 43 67 82 87

 

Wing Chun Kung Fu M. Sébastien Durieux 06 51 82 12 63